//OPTIBET VIRSLĪGA

OPTIBET VIRSLĪGA

1. kārta 
9. marts
13:00
FK JelgavaRiga FC0:1
9. marts
15:00
BFC DaugavpilsFK Metta/Latvijas U.1:0
10. marts
13:00
FK VentspilsSpartaks Jūrmala2:1
10. marts
15:00
RFSFK Liepāja2:0
2. kārta 
15. marts
18:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.Riga FC
16. marts
15:00
Spartaks JūrmalaRFS
16. marts
17:00
FK JelgavaFK Ventspils
17. marts
15:00
Valmiera Glass ViABFC Daugavpils
3. kārta 
30. marts
15:00
RFSFK Jelgava
30. marts
17:00
FK LiepājaSpartaks Jūrmala
31. marts
14:00
Riga FCValmiera Glass ViA
31. marts
16:00
FK VentspilsFK Metta/Latvijas U.
4. kārta 
5. aprīlis
19:00
FK JelgavaFK Liepāja
5. aprīlis
19:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.RFS
6. aprīlis
16:00
BFC DaugavpilsRiga FC
6. aprīlis
18:00
Valmiera Glass ViAFK Ventspils
5. kārta 
9. aprīlis
17:00
Spartaks JūrmalaFK Jelgava
9. aprīlis
19:00
FK LiepājaFK Metta/Latvijas U.
10. aprīlis
17:00
FK VentspilsBFC Daugavpils
10. aprīlis
18:00
Valmiera Glass ViARFS
6. kārta 
14. aprīlis
14:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.Spartaks Jūrmala
14. aprīlis
16:00
Riga FCFK Ventspils
14. aprīlis
18:00
Valmiera Glass ViAFK Liepāja
15. aprīlis
18:00
BFC DaugavpilsRFS
7. kārta 
19. aprīlis
14:00
Spartaks JūrmalaValmiera Glass ViA
19. aprīlis
16:00
FK LiepājaBFC Daugavpils
19. aprīlis
18:00
FK JelgavaFK Metta/Latvijas U.
20. aprīlis
16:00
RFSRiga FC
8. kārta 
23. aprīlis
18:00
Valmiera Glass ViAFK Jelgava
23. aprīlis
18:00
BFC DaugavpilsSpartaks Jūrmala
24. aprīlis
17:30
FK VentspilsRFS
24. aprīlis
18:00
Riga FCFK Liepāja
9. kārta 
27. aprīlis
14:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.Valmiera Glass ViA
27. aprīlis
16:00
FK JelgavaBFC Daugavpils
28. aprīlis
14:00
Spartaks JūrmalaRiga FC
28. aprīlis
16:00
FK LiepājaFK Ventspils
10. kārta 
3. maijs
17:30
FK Metta/Latvijas U.BFC Daugavpils
3. maijs
19:30
Riga FCFK Jelgava
4. maijs
16:00
Spartaks JūrmalaFK Ventspils
4. maijs
18:00
FK LiepājaRFS
11. kārta 
7. maijs
18:00
Riga FCFK Metta/Latvijas U.
7. maijs
18:00
BFC DaugavpilsValmiera Glass ViA
8. maijs
18:00
RFSSpartaks Jūrmala
8. maijs
18:00
FK VentspilsFK Jelgava
12. kārta 
12. maijs
14:00
Spartaks JūrmalaFK Liepāja
12. maijs
16:00
FK JelgavaRFS
12. maijs
18:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.FK Ventspils
13. maijs
19:00
Valmiera Glass ViARiga FC
13. kārta 
17. maijs
18:00
RFSFK Metta/Latvijas U.
17. maijs
19:00
FK LiepājaFK Jelgava
18. maijs
16:00
FK VentspilsValmiera Glass ViA
18. maijs
18:00
Riga FCBFC Daugavpils
14. kārta 
21. maijs
18:30
FK Metta/Latvijas U.FK Liepāja
21. maijs
18:30
FK JelgavaSpartaks Jūrmala
22. maijs
18:00
BFC DaugavpilsFK Ventspils
22. maijs
19:00
RFSValmiera Glass ViA
15. kārta 
25. maijs
16:00
Spartaks JūrmalaFK Metta/Latvijas U.
26. maijs
15:00
FK LiepājaValmiera Glass ViA
26. maijs
17:00
FK VentspilsRiga FC
27. maijs
19:00
RFSBFC Daugavpils
16. kārta 
21. maijs
19:30
FK Metta/Latvijas U.FK Jelgava
31. maijs
18:00
Valmiera Glass ViASpartaks Jūrmala
1. jūnijs
16:00
BFC DaugavpilsFK Liepāja
1. jūnijs
18:00
Riga FCRFS
17. kārta 
15. jūnijs
15:00
FK JelgavaValmiera Glass ViA
15. jūnijs
17:00
RFSFK Ventspils
15. jūnijs
19:00
FK LiepājaRiga FC
16. jūnijs
17:00
Spartaks JūrmalaBFC Daugavpils
18. kārta 
20. jūnijs
18:00
FK VentspilsFK Liepāja
21. jūnijs
18:00
BFC DaugavpilsFK Jelgava
21. jūnijs
19:00
Riga FCSpartaks Jūrmala
21. jūnijs
19:00
Valmiera Glass ViAFK Metta/Latvijas U.
19. kārta 
25. jūnijs
18:00
FK VentspilsSpartaks Jūrmala
25. jūnijs
20:00
RFSFK Liepāja
26. jūnijs
18:00
BFC DaugavpilsFK Metta/Latvijas U.
26. jūnijs
20:00
Riga FCFK Jelgava
20. kārta 
29. jūnijs
17:00
Spartaks JūrmalaRFS
30. jūnijs
15:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.Riga FC
30. jūnijs
17:00
Valmiera Glass ViABFC Daugavpils
30. jūnijs
19:00
FK JelgavaFK Ventspils
21. kārta 
4. jūlijs
19:00
Riga FCValmiera Glass ViA
5. jūlijs
19:00
FK LiepājaSpartaks Jūrmala
6. jūlijs
17:00
FK VentspilsFK Metta/Latvijas U.
6. jūlijs
19:00
RFSFK Jelgava
22. kārta 
20. jūlijs
18:00
BFC DaugavpilsRiga FC
21. jūlijs
16:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.RFS
21. jūlijs
17:00
Valmiera Glass ViAFK Ventspils
21. jūlijs
18:00
FK JelgavaFK Liepāja
23. kārta 
27. jūlijs
18:00
Spartaks JūrmalaFK Jelgava
28. jūlijs
17:00
FK VentspilsBFC Daugavpils
28. jūlijs
17:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.FK Liepāja
28. jūlijs
19:00
RFSValmiera Glass ViA
24. kārta 
3. augusts
18:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.Spartaks Jūrmala
4. augusts
17:00
Valmiera Glass ViAFK Liepāja
4. augusts
19:00
Riga FCFK Ventspils
5. augusts
18:00
BFC DaugavpilsRFS
25. kārta 
10. augusts
16:00
Spartaks JūrmalaValmiera Glass ViA
10. augusts
18:00
FK JelgavaFK Metta/Latvijas U.
11. augusts
17:00
FK LiepājaBFC Daugavpils
11. augusts
19:00
RFSRiga FC
26. kārta 
17. augusts
16:00
Valmiera Glass ViAFK Jelgava
17. augusts
18:00
BFC DaugavpilsSpartaks Jūrmala
18. augusts
17:00
FK VentspilsRFS
18. augusts
19:00
Riga FCFK Liepāja
27. kārta 
24. augusts
17:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.Valmiera Glass ViA
24. augusts
19:00
FK LiepājaFK Ventspils
25. augusts
16:00
FK JelgavaBFC Daugavpils
25. augusts
18:00
Spartaks JūrmalaRiga FC
28. kārta 
30. augusts
17:30
FK Metta/Latvijas U.BFC Daugavpils
30. augusts
19:00
FK LiepājaRFS
31. augusts
16:00
Spartaks JūrmalaFK Ventspils
31. augusts
18:00
FK JelgavaRiga FC
29. kārta 
14. septembris
16:00
BFC DaugavpilsValmiera Glass ViA
14. septembris
18:00
Riga FCFK Metta/Latvijas U.
15. septembris
16:00
FK VentspilsFK Jelgava
15. septembris
18:00
RFSSpartaks Jūrmala
30. kārta 
21. septembris
14:00
FK JelgavaRFS
21. septembris
15:00
Spartaks JūrmalaFK Liepāja
22. septembris
14:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.FK Ventspils
22. septembris
16:00
Valmiera Glass ViARiga FC
31. kārta
29. septembris
15:00
FK VentspilsValmiera Glass ViA
29. septembris
17:00
FK LiepājaFK Jelgava
29. septembris
19:00
RFSFK Metta/Latvijas U.
30. septembris
18:00
Riga FCBFC Daugavpils
32. kārta 
4. oktobris
19:00
FK LiepājaFK Metta/Latvijas U.
5. oktobris
14:00
FK JelgavaSpartaks Jūrmala
5. oktobris
15:00
BFC DaugavpilsFK Ventspils
5. oktobris
16:00
Valmiera Glass ViARFS
33. kārta 
19. oktobris
14:00
FK VentspilsRiga FC
19. oktobris
16:00
RFSBFC Daugavpils
20. oktobris
14:00
Spartaks JūrmalaFK Metta/Latvijas U.
20. oktobris
17:00
FK LiepājaValmiera Glass ViA
34. kārta 
27. oktobris
14:00
Valmiera Glass ViASpartaks Jūrmala
27. oktobris
14:00
FK Metta/Latvijas U.FK Jelgava
27. oktobris
14:00
BFC DaugavpilsFK Liepāja
27. oktobris
16:00
Riga FCRFS
35. kārta 
3. novembris
14:00
FK JelgavaValmiera Glass ViA
3. novembris
14:00
RFSFK Ventspils
3. novembris
14:00
FK LiepājaRiga FC
3. novembris
14:00
Spartaks JūrmalaBFC Daugavpils
36. kārta 
9. novembris
14:00
FK VentspilsFK Liepāja
9. novembris
14:00
Valmiera Glass ViAFK Metta/Latvijas U.
9. novembris
14:00
BFC DaugavpilsFK Jelgava
9. novembris
14:00
Riga FCSpartaks Jūrmala